imported>DrSeehas
K Details: vistream -> Telogic
imported>Hausmeister
abweichende Preise: http://www.telefon-treff.de/showthread.php?postid=4916333#post4916333
Zeile 95: Zeile 95:
|-
|-
|congstar||SMS||1,07||0,97
|congstar||SMS||1,07||0,97
|-
|FONIC||SMS||1,04||0,94
|-
|-
|o.tel.o||SMS ||1,04||0,94
|o.tel.o||SMS ||1,04||0,94