BASE Laptop Tages-Flatrate: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
→Tariftabelle: APN
imported>DrSeehas K (→Tariftabelle: Preis Startpaket) |
imported>DrSeehas (→Tariftabelle: APN) |
||
Zeile 30: | Zeile 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Taktung||<center>10 kB</center> | |Taktung||<center>10 kB</center> | ||
|- | |||
|APN||<center>tagesflat.eplus.de</center> | |||
|-style="background:#CCCCFF;color:#336600" | |-style="background:#CCCCFF;color:#336600" | ||
!Sonstiges!! | !Sonstiges!! |